Haberci03
|
Konu: TFF 2. LİG 2. grup Fikstürü Perş. Ağus. 07, 2008 1:37 am |
|
|
TFF 2. LİG 2. grupta ilk yarının programı şöyle:
- 1. HAFTA -
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Denizli Belediyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor-Bucaspor
Fethiyespor-Marmaris Belediyespor
Altınordu-Turgutluspor
Adana Demirspor-Alanyaspor
Afyonkarahisarspor (BAY)
-2. HAFTA-
Denizli Belediyespor-Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor
Bucaspor-Fethiyespor
Turgutluspor-Adana Demirspor
Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor-Altınordu
Alanyaspor-Afyonkarahisarspor
Tarsus İdmanyurdu (BAY)
-3. HAFTA-
Fethiyespor-Denizli Belediyespor
Altınordu-Bucaspor
Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor -Tarsus İdmanyurdu
Adana Demirspor-Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor
Afyonkarahisarspor-Turgutluspor
Alanyaspor (BAY)
-4. HAFTA-
Denizli Belediyespor-Altınordu
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Fethiyespor
Bucaspor-Adana Demirspor
Turgutluspor-Alanyaspor
Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor-Afyonkarahisarspor
Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor (BAY)
-5. HAFTA-
Fethiyespor-Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor
Alanyaspor-Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor
Altınordu-Tarsus İdmanyurdu
Adana Demirspor-Denizli Belediyespor
Afyonkarahisarspor-Bucaspor
Turgutluspor (BAY)
-6. HAFTA-
Denizli Belediyespor-Afyonkarahisarspor
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Adana Demirspor
Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor -Altınordu
Bucaspor-Alanyaspor
Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor-Turgutluspor
Fethiyespor (BAY)
-7. HAFTA-
Alanyaspor-Denizli Belediyespor
Turgutluspor-Bucaspor
Altınordu-Fethiyespor
Adana Demirspor-Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor
Afyonkarahisarspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu
Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor (BAY)
-8. HAFTA-
Denizli Belediyespor-Turgutluspor
Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor-Afyonkarahisarspor
Bucaspor-Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Alanyaspor
Fethiyespor-Adana Demirspor
Altınordu (BAY)
-9. HAFTA-
Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor -Denizli Belediyespor
Alanyaspor-Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor
Turgutluspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu
Adana Demirspor-Altınordu
Afyonkarahisarspor-Fethiyespor
Bucaspor (BAY)
-10. HAFTA-
Denizli Belediyespor-Bucaspor
Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor -Turgutluspor
Altınordu-Afyonkarahisarspor
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor
Fethiyespor-Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor (BAY)
-11. HAFTA-
Alanyaspor-Altınordu
Marmaris Belediye Gençlikspor-Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor
Turgutluspor-Fethiyespor
Bucaspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu
Afyonkarahisarspor-Adana Demirspor
Denizli Belediyespor (BAY)
AA |
|