Haberci03
|
Konu: TFF. 2. LİG 3. grup Fikstürü Perş. Ağus. 07, 2008 1:38 am |
|
|
TFF. 2. LİG 3. grupta ilk yarının programı şöyle:
- 1. HAFTA -
Türk Telekomspor-Zeytinburnuspor
Kırıkkalespor-Konya Şekerspor
İstanbulspor-Mersin İdmanyurdu
Kırşehirspor-Maltepespor
Alibeyköy-Etimesgut Şekerspor
Beykoz 1908 Spor (BAY)
-2. HAFTA-
Konya Şekerspor-Alibeyköy
Maltepespor-Türk Telekomspor
Zeytinburnuspor-Kırıkkalespor
Mersin İdman Yurdu-Beykoz 1908
Etimesgut Şekerspor-İstanbulspor
Kırşehirspor (BAY)
-3. HAFTA-
Türk Telekomspor-Kırşehirspor
Kırıkkalespor-Maltepespor
Beykoz 1908-Etimesgut Şekerspor
İstanbulspor-Konya Şekerspor
Alibeyköy-Zeytinburnuspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu (BAY)
-4. HAFTA-
Kırşehirspor-Kırıkkalespor
Konya Şekerspor-Beykoz 1908
Maltepespor-Alibeyköy
Zeytinburnuspor-İstanbulspor
Etimesgut Şekerspor-Mersin İdmanyurdu
Türk Telekomspor (BAY)
-5. HAFTA-
Kırıkkalespor-Türk Telekomspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu-Konya Şekerspor
Beykoz 1908-Zeytinburnuspor
İstanbulspor-Maltepespor
Alibeyköy-Kırşehirspor
Etimesgut Şekerspor (BAY)
-6. HAFTA-
Kırşehirspor-İstanbulspor
Konya Şekerspor-Etimesgut Şekerspor
Maltepespor-Beykoz 1908
Zeytinburnuspor-Mersin İdmanyurdu
Türk Telekomspor-Alibeyköy
Kırıkkalespor (BAY)
-7. HAFTA-
Etimesgut Şekerspor-Zeytinburnuspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu-Maltepespor
Beykoz 1908-Kırşehirspor
İstanbulspor-Türk Telekomspor
Alibeyköy-Kırıkkalespor
Konya Şekerspor (BAY)
-8. HAFTA-
Kırşehirspor-Mersin İdmanyurdu
Maltepespor-Etimesgut Şekerspor
Zeytinburnuspor-Konya Şekerspor
Türk Telekomspor-Beykoz 1908
Kırıkkalespor-İstanbulspor
Alibeyköy (BAY)
-9. HAFTA-
Etimesgut Şekerspor-Kırşehirspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu-Türk Telekomspor
Beykoz 1908-Kırıkkalespor
İstanbulspor-Alibeyköy
Konya Şekerspor-Maltepespor
Zeytinburnuspor (BAY)
-10. HAFTA-
Kırşehirspor-Konya Şekerspor
Alibeyköy-Beykoz 1908
Maltepespor-Zeytinburnuspor
Türk Telekomspor-Etimesgut Şekerspor
Kırıkkalespor-Mersin İdmanyurdu
İstanbulspor (BAY)
-11. HAFTA-
Etimesgut Şekerspor-Kırıkkalespor
Mersin İdmanyurdu-Alibeyköy
Beykoz 1908-İstanbulspor
Zeytinburnuspor-Kırşehirspor
Konya Şekerspor-Türk Telekomspor
Maltepespor (BAY)
AA |
|